Card No Longer Available
This card was removed from MTG Arena on Sept 27th 2018 as part of the open beta patch.
|| Servo Schematic
|Converted Mana Cost
|| When Servo Schematic enters the battlefield or is put into a graveyard from the battlefield, create a 1/1 colorless Servo artifact creature token.
|| The Consulate prizes innovation when it is dependable and replicable.
|| Aether Revolt
Card rulings (?)
||Servo Schematic’s ability doesn’t allow you to sacrifice it whenever you’d like. You must find another way to get Servo Schematic into the graveyard.
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA
unless otherwise noted.